(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Athens South/Glyfada - 81 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 485.000€

Features

Area: Glyfada (Glyfada)
Subarea:
Price: 485,000€
Sq.m: 81
Category: Residential
Type: Apartment
Status: Amazing
Price/Sq.m: 5,988€
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: Ground floor
Building Year: 2025
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View:
Parkings
Heating: Independent
Levels:
Code 1896025
 

Additional Features

Frontage Security door New Development Bright Back yard (Garden) Double Glazed Windows
 

Description

For Sale Apartment, Glyfada, 81 sq.m., Ground floor Floor, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Κitchen/s, Floors: Wooden floors, Frames: Aluminum, Building Year: 2025, Certificate Energy: C, Feautures: Security door, Double Glazed Windows, Roadside, Bright, Back yard (Garden), New Construction, Autonomous - Electricity Heating, Price: 485.000€ Rokanas Real Estate, For more properties and photos, please visit www.rokanas.eu, Contact Phone: 2109614336
 

Map

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 18 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026
 

See also

Panionia - Apartment

87.5m2

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1

Panionia - Apartment

87.5m2

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1

Apartment

75m2

  • 2
  • 2

Features

Building Year: 2025 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Amazing Parkings: Heating: Independent Levels:
Area: Glyfada (Glyfada) Subarea:
Category: Residential Type: Apartment
Price: 485,000€ Sq.m: 81
Price/Sq.m 5,988€ Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2 Floor: Ground floor
Code: 70307 e-agentsID: 1896025

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 18 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026

Loading...