(For Sale) Residential Maisonette || East Attica/Kalyvia-Lagonisi - 210 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 1.200.000€

Features

Area: Kalyvia-Lagonisi (Saronikos)
Subarea: Lagonisi
Price: 1,200,000€
Sq.m: 210
Category: Residential
Type: Maisonette
Status: Amazing
Price/Sq.m: 5,714€
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Floor: Entresol
Building Year: 2010
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View:
Parkings 2
Heating:
Levels:
Code 1895472
 

Additional Features

AirConditioning Airy Frontage Balcony tents Security door Balconies Inner stairs Bright Fireplace (2) Back yard (Garden) Elevator CCTV BBQ Double Glazed Windows
 

Description

For Sale Maisonette, Kalyvia-Lagonisi, Lagonisi, 210 sq.m., Mezzanine Floor, 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 WC, 2 Κitchen/s, 2 Fireplace, Floors: Wooden floors + Marble, Frames: Aluminum, 2 parking, Building Year: 2010, Certificate Energy: B, Feautures: Elevator, Security door, CCTV, Fireplace (2), Electric Appliances, Internal Staircase, Double Glazed Windows, Balcony Cover, Balconies, BBQ, Airy, Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Back yard (Garden), Price: 1.200.000€ Rokanas Real Estate, For more properties and photos, please visit www.rokanas.eu, Contact Phone: 2109614336
 

Map

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026
 

Features

Building Year: 2010 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Amazing Parkings: 2 Heating: Levels:
Area: Kalyvia-Lagonisi (Saronikos) Subarea: Lagonisi
Category: Residential Type: Maisonette
Price: 1,200,000€ Sq.m: 210
Price/Sq.m 5,714€ Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3 Floor: Entresol
Code: 70283 e-agentsID: 1895472

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026

Loading...