(For Sale) Residential Studio || Athens South/Glyfada - 37 Sq.m, 1 Bedrooms, 195.000€

Features

Area: Glyfada (Glyfada)
Subarea: Center
Price: 195,000€
Sq.m: 37
Category: Residential
Type: Studio
Status: Amazing
Price/Sq.m: 5,270€
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms:
Floor: Ground floor
Building Year: 1985
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View:
Parkings
Heating: Independent
Levels:
Code 1895262
 

Additional Features

AirConditioning Not Shared Frontage On Corner Bright Painted Internet Line Furnishing Back yard (Garden) Rebuilt
 

Description

For Sale Studio, Glyfada, Center, 37 sq.m., Ground floor Floor, 1 Bedrooms, Floors: Tiles, Frames: Aluminum, Building Year: 1985, Certificate Energy: E, Feautures: Internet Line, Electric Appliances, No shared expenses, Furnished, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, AirConditioning, Back yard (Garden), Painted, Renovated, Autonomous - Electricity Heating, Price: 195.000€ Rokanas Real Estate, For more properties and photos, please visit www.rokanas.eu, Contact Phone: 2109614336
 

Map

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 14 May, 2026
Update date: 14 May, 2026
 

Features

Building Year: 1985 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Amazing Parkings: Heating: Independent Levels:
Area: Glyfada (Glyfada) Subarea: Center
Category: Residential Type: Studio
Price: 195,000€ Sq.m: 37
Price/Sq.m 5,270€ Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: Floor: Ground floor
Code: 70260 e-agentsID: 1895262

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 14 May, 2026
Update date: 14 May, 2026

Loading...