(For Sale) Residential Floor Apartment || Athens South/Glyfada - 130 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 700.000€

Features

Area: Glyfada (Glyfada)
Subarea: Ano Glyfada
Price: 700,000€
Sq.m: 130
Category: Residential
Type: Floor Apartment
Status: Amazing
Price/Sq.m: 5,385€
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 4th
Building Year: 2026
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View:
Parkings 1
Heating: Independent Heating
Levels:
Code 1883793
 

Additional Features

Storage room Penthouse Airy Frontage Security door New Development Balconies Bright Painted Elevator CCTV Double Glazed Windows Sieves
 

Description

For Sale Floor Apartment, Glyfada, Ano Glyfada, 130 sq.m., 4th Floor, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, 1 WC, Frames: Aluminum, 1 parking, Building Year: 2026, Certificate Energy: A, Feautures: Elevator, Security door, CCTV, Storage room, Double Glazed Windows, Window Screens, Balconies, Penthouse, Airy, Roadside, Bright, New Construction, Painted, Personal - Heat Pump Heating, Price: 700.000€ Rokanas Real Estate, For more properties and photos, please visit www.rokanas.eu, Contact Phone: 2109614336
 

Map

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 17 Mar, 2026
Update date: 22 May, 2026
 

See also

Ano Glyfada - Floor Apartment

114m2

  • 3
  • 1
  • 1

Ano Glyfada - Floor Apartment

122m2

  • 3
  • 1
  • 2

Ano Glyfada - Floor Apartment

100m2

  • 3
  • 1
  • 1

Features

Building Year: 2026 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Amazing Parkings: 1 Heating: Independent Heating Levels:
Area: Glyfada (Glyfada) Subarea: Ano Glyfada
Category: Residential Type: Floor Apartment
Price: 700,000€ Sq.m: 130
Price/Sq.m 5,385€ Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 4th
Code: 69719 e-agentsID: 1883793

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 17 Mar, 2026
Update date: 22 May, 2026

Loading...